Request for Node Removal Audubon NJ

My profile link : Michael David - CityStrides

Requesting node removal for Farm Rd in Audubon, NJ Farm Lane - CityStrides
The entire road is now a parking lot and the north end has several nodes on marked private property.

Also, Weber’s Alley is on private property. It is split between a diner parking lot and private residence. I cannot add the link due to being a new poster.

Thank you to anyone who can help!